<< Schedule for Tue Dec 6, 2016 - Mon Dec 12, 2016 >>


Date:


Tue Dec 6, 2016
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Hot Rise and Shine
7:00 am - 8:00 am Ultimate Conditioning
9:30 am - 10:30 am Hot Yin
9:30 am - 10:30 am Hatha
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Hot Sculpt
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Hot Intro
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Sculpt Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Prenatal Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Hot Flow
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Barre
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Hot Flow
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Gentle Yoga

Wed Dec 7, 2016
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Hot Rise and Shine
9:30 am - 10:30 am Gentle Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am Hot Flow
10:45 am - 11:45 am Baby & Me Fit
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Prenatal Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Hot Flow
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Hot Flow
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Barre
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Foundations of Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Hot Yang Yin
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Hatha
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Hot Power

Thu Dec 8, 2016
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Hot Rise and Shine
7:00 am - 8:00 am Ultimate Conditioning
9:30 am - 10:30 am Yang Yin
9:30 am - 10:30 am Hot Power
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Hot Flow
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Baby & Me Barre
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hatha
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Hot Flow
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Hatha
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Hot Power
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Barre
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Meditation: Healing Meditations using the Chakras
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm Hot Yin

Fri Dec 9, 2016
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Hot Rise and Shine
9:30 am - 10:30 am Hot Power
9:30 am - 10:30 am Hatha
10:00 am - 11:00 am Gentle Yoga
10:45 am - 11:45 am Baby & Me Fit
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Hot Yang Yin
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Hot Sculpt
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Hatha
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Hot Flow
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Slow Flow - RH
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm Restorative

Sat Dec 10, 2016
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:30 am Sculpt Yoga
8:30 am - 9:30 am Hot Flow - RH
8:45 am - 9:45 am Barre
10:00 am - 11:00 am Hot Flow
10:00 am - 11:00 am Prenatal Yoga
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Hot Power
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Hatha
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Hot Gentle - RH

Sun Dec 11, 2016
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:30 am Hot Flow
8:30 am - 9:30 am Hatha Intro
8:45 am - 9:45 am Ultimate Conditioning
10:00 am - 11:00 am Hot Flow
10:00 am - 11:00 am Kids' Yoga
Class Cancelled
10:00 am - 11:00 am Family Yoga
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Hot Intro
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Barre
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Hot Yang Yin
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Strength Flow
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Hot Yin - RH
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Restorative
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Slow Flow - RH

Mon Dec 12, 2016
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Hot Rise and Shine
9:30 am - 10:30 am Hot Yang Yin
10:00 am - 11:00 am Baby & Me Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Hot Flow
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Hot Core
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Flow
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Barre
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Hot Detox
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Hatha
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Hot Flow
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Gentle Yoga